China Supply Natural Bulk Chrysin Powder Price (CAS 480-40-0)

China Supply Natural Bulk Chrysin Powder Price (CAS 480-40-0)

Description

Chrysin has the effects of antioxidant, antiviral, hypolipidemic, hypotension, anti-diabetic and anti-gene mutation.

Product Details

Inquiry

Through continuous improvement of technical support and quality control capabilities, we are able to provide customers with a full range of more valuable and competitive Drone Pupa, CAS 12650-88-3, CAS 7681-93-8. We use high-quality raw materials, advanced equipment, exquisite craftsmanship and a complete set of strict production and sales service system. Our tenet is 'Reasonable prices, economical production time and very best service'. Adhering to the spirit of optimization and innovation, our company pursues the development goal of customer-centric and product-oriented. We sincerely hope to work together with new and old friends to create a better tomorrow. We believe that product quality is the most important key to success, and integrity is the cornerstone of our company. We are keeping improving the quality of our products ,developing more and better products to satisfy all the customers.

Product Name: Chrysin

Other Name: 5,7-Dihydroxyflavone; 5,7-Dihydroxy-2-phenyl-4H-benzo[b]pyran-4-one

CAS: 480-40-0

EINECS: 207-549-7

Molecular Formula: C15H10O4

Molecular Weight: 254.24

Molecular Structure: 1

Biological source: Oroxylum indicum (Linn.) Kurz

Specification: 98%

Test method: HPLC

Appearance: Light yellow fine powder

Solubility: Soluble in alkali hydroxide solution, soluble in acetone at room temperature, slightly soluble in ether, ethanol and chloroform, insoluble in water.

2


Product Effect:

Chrysin has the effects of antioxidant, antiviral, hypolipidemic, hypotension, anti-diabetic and anti-gene mutation. Chrysin can inhibit tumor cell proliferation and induce tumor cell apoptosis, and has the effect of anti-tumor.

Our company has established its strategic development goal of 'creating the first brand of China Supply Natural Bulk Chrysin Powder Price (CAS 480-40-0)'. With this vision, we continue to innovate and cast our brand with a high degree of social responsibility. We supply products strictly according to the quality standard required by users, and are responsible for the quality. All things in the world are made great and noble because of responsibility. Therefore, we have always regarded responsibility as the cornerstone of our company's ethics and behavior.
Hot Tags: chrysin cas 480-40-0, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, bulk, agar, Beeswax Block, Propolis Softgel Capsule, CAS 28351-05-5, lysozyme, Matcha

You Might Also Like