Low Price with Good Quality Neutral Red

Low Price with Good Quality Neutral Red

Description

Galangin has the effects of "warming, dissipating cold, analgesic, antispasmodic, treating abdominal pain, vomiting, diarrhea, eating abdominal pain, toothache, etc."

Product Details

Inquiry

Together with the 'Client-Oriented' enterprise philosophy, a arduous good quality control technique, sophisticated producing equipment and a sturdy R&D staff, we generally offer superior quality merchandise, superb solutions and aggressive rates for erythritol, Water Soluble Drone Pupa Powder, Oil Soluble Pure Propolis. We are based on the domestic market, open up the foreign market, welcome customers from all over the world to bring our products. We have many customers all over the world, and our high-quality products, mature technology and dedicated service have won the appreciation of many users.

Product Name: Galangin

Other Name: 3,5,7-Trihydroxyflavone; 3,5,7-Trihydroxy-2-phenyl-chromen-4-one

CAS: 548-83-4

EINECS: 208-960-4

Molecular Formula: C15H10O5

Molecular Weight: 270.24

Molecular Structure: 1

Biological source: Alpinia officinarum Hance

Specification: 98%

Test method: HPLC

Appearance: Yellowish powder to yellowish needle-like crystal

Solubility: Galangin is easily soluble in ethanol and ether. It turns into a yellow solution in the alkaline aqueous solution.

Product Effect:

Galangin has the effects of "warming, dissipating cold, analgesic, antispasmodic, treating abdominal pain, vomiting, diarrhea, eating abdominal pain, toothache, etc." Modern research shows that the natural plant ingredient Galangin has chemical protective effect (anti-teratogenic, anti-mutation), antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammatory and anti-cancer. The antioxidant effects of natural flavonoids has been widely used in some anti-aging beauty care products as well as treatment of cardio-cerebrovascular disease.


With the continuous changes in market demand, our products are constantly updated and developed, so that the performance of Low Price with Good Quality Neutral Red is always at the forefront of the industry. Since our company was founded for many years, with the care for and help of friends, we have rapidly developed and have gotten stronger in the industry. Welcome any inquiry to our company.
Hot Tags: galangin cas 548-83-4, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, bulk, Water Soluble Drone Pupa Tablet, Kombucha, Oil Soluble Pure Propolis, Propolis, Water Soluble Propolis Extract, CAS 11138-66-2

You Might Also Like